BVSA Pokal der Herren

 

bis 2003 = Mannschaftspokal- / ab 2004 = Vereinspokalwettbewerb

Jahr

Sieger

2. Platz

Ausrichtungsort

 

 

 

 

1991

 

 

 

1992

 

 

 

1993

USC Magdeburg

MSV 90

Magdeburg

1994

SSV Einheit Weißenfels

USC Magdeburg

Weißenfels

1995

SSV Einheit Weißenfels

BC 69 Halle

Halle

1996

SSV Einheit Weißenfels

 

Dessau

1997

SSV Einheit Weißenfels

BC 69 Halle

Osterwieck

1998

OBC Wolmirstedt

SV Halle II.

Beetzenburg

1999

SV Halle

SSV Einheit Weißenfels

Weißenfels

2000

BV Dessau 93

SV Halle I.

Dessau

2001

VfB Aschersleben

OSC Wolmirstedt II.

Aschersleben

2002

OSC Magdeburg II.

VfB Aschersleben

Aschersleben

2003

BV Dessau 93

VfB Aschersleben

Dessau

2004

Aschersleben Tigers

USV Halle

Aschersleben

2005

SV „MBC“ Halle

BBC „Eagles“ Magdeburg

Wittenberg

2006

Aschersleben Tigers BC

Baskets Wolmirstedt

Aschersleben

2007

SSV „MBC“ Weißenfels

Aschersleben Tigers BC

Weißenfels

2008

BG BSW 06

Hallescher SC 96

Halle

2009

MBC Weißenfels

BG BSW 06

Weißenfels

2010

BG BSW 06

Aschersleben Tigers BC

Sandersdorf

2011

BG BSW 06

Aschersleben Tigers BC

Aschersleben

2012

Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz

HSC 96

Halle

2013

BBC Eagles Magdeburg

Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz

Magdeburg

2014

Aschersleben Tigers BC 

Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz

Aschersleben 

2015 

Aschersleben Tigers BC 

Bodfeld Baskets Oberharz 

Elbingerode 

2016 

BG BSW 06

USV Halle 

Halle 

2017 BG BSW 06 BG Aschersleben Tigers Halle
2018      
       
       

BVSA Pokal der Damen

 

 

bis 2003 = Mannschaftspokal- / ab 2004 = Vereinspokalwettbewerb
 

 

Jahr

Sieger

2. Platz

Ausrichtungsort

 

 

 

 

1991

 

 

 

1992

 

 

 

1993

SC HPW 69 Halle

HSG Päd. Halle

Halle

1994

BC 69 Halle II.

USC Magdeburg

 

1995

BC 69 Halle II.

BC 69 Halle IV.

 

1996

USC Magdeburg

BC 69 Halle II.

Dessau

1997

USC Magdeburg

SC Osterwieck

Osterwieck

1998

SV Halle II.

USC Magdeburg

Beetzendorf

1999

SV Halle II.

USC Magdeburg 

Magdeburg

2000

USC Magdeburg

SC Osterwieck

Dessau

2001

SV Halle II.

SC Osterwieck

Aschersleben

2002

USC Magdeburg

SC Osterwieck

Aschersleben

2003

USC Magdeburg

Justabs Halle

Dessau

2004

USC Magdeburg

Justabs Halle

Aschersleben

2005

USC Magdeburg

TSG Kröllwitz -?-

kampflos

2006

USC Magdeburg

ASL Tigers BC

Aschersleben

2007

Justabs Halle

BG BSW 06

Weißenfels

2008

USC Magdeburg

Justabs Halle

Halle

2009

USC Magdeburg

Justabs Halle

Weißenfels

2010

USC Magdeburg

Justabs Halle

Sandersdorf

2011

SV Halle

Justabs Halle

Aschersleben

2012 SV Halle JUSTABS Halle Halle
2013 SV Halle USC Magdeburg Magdeburg
2014 SV Halle  JUSTABS Halle Halle 
2015 SV Halle  JUSTABS Halle  Magdeburg 
2016  SV Halle  USC Magdeburg  Osterwieck 
2017 SV Halle JUSTABS Halle Halle
2018      
2019      
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Gunther Schmidt